Head Teacher Mrs Barr, BA Ed (Hons)
Deputy Head Miss Etherington, BSc (Hons), MA, PGCE (Primary)
Nursery Head Miss Whiteside, BSc Hons, N.N.E.B, Mont Dip & Diploma Social Care
Assistant Head Wellbeing, Charity & Events Mrs Templeton, BSc (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Assistant Head Educational Visits & Health and Safety Miss Fossett, BA (Hons), MA, PGCE (Primary)
CPD, ECT Induction Lead, Mentor Miss Morse, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
KS2 Curriculum Coordinator Ms Hunter, BSc (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
KS1 Curriculum Coordinator Miss Raine, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
EYFS Reception Coordinator Miss McNeilis, BA (Hons)
Miss Whiteside BSc (Hons), Dip Social Care, NNEB, Mont Dip, RSH
Miss Camilla
Miss Malin Miss Agnes
Miss Caroline BA (hons) Mrs Maha Level 3 NCFE BA (hons) Miss Maddy Miss Cat
Miss Georgia Level 2 NVQ
Miss Susana
Miss McNeilis, (EYFS Coordinator), BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Miss Otto, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Miss Thomas, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Miss Hall, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Miss Morris, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Miss Raine, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Miss Hennessy, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary), MA (Education)
Miss Skotnicki, BA (Hons), MA (Primary)
Miss Morse, (CPD & ECT) BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Miss Avanzi, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Mrs Quinn, BA (Hons), PGCE, QTS
Miss Young, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Miss Gaubert, PGCE (Primary)
Miss Fossett, (Assistant Head Educational Visits & H&S) BA (Hons), MA, PGCE (Primary)
Miss Fisher, BSc (Hons), PGCE, QTS
Ms Hunter, BSc (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Mrs Grunwald, BA (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Miss Paton, BSc (Hons), PGCE (Primary)
Mrs Templeton, (Assistant Head Wellbeing, Charity & Events), BSc (Hons), MA, PGCE (Primary)
Mr Boer BA (Hons) Miss Guenouni BTECH Level 3 Miss Guy ABC Level 3 Miss Braganca QCF Level 3 Mrs Altiyan
Miss Phillippa BA (Hons) Miss Quested BSc (Hons) Miss Vyvyan Miss Williams BSc (Hons) Miss Stowell BA (Hons) Miss McKenzie Miss McDonagh MA, PGCE (Primary) Miss Forbes BA (Hons) Mr Chowdhury BA (hons) Miss Medlock
Music Teacher Miss Darkins BA (Hons), PGCE
Science Teacher Mr Buckley BA (Hons)
Art Teacher Miss Luke BA (Hons), PGCE
Art Assistant
Miss Butler
Sports Teacher Miss Norman BA (Hons), PGCE Mr Best BSc (Hons) Mr Stahlmann
French Teacher Madame Robinne LL.M
Drama Teacher Mr Boer BA (Hons)
Mrs Egerton-Warburton (SENDCo) BSc (Hons), OCR Level 7 SpLD Miss Chase BA (Hons), QTS, OCR Level 5 SpLD Miss Lucht BA (Hons), OCR Level 7 SpLD Miss Michie BA (Hons), PGCE Miss Shrouro BA (Hons), QTS, EYPS
Miss Bell Miss Morson
School Administrator / Receptionist/ Marketing Officer Miss Cook BA (Hons)
Finance Officer Mrs Mistry BA (Hons)
HR Coordinator / Registrar Miss O’Grady BSc (Hons)
Nursery Administrator / Receptionist Miss De Freitas
Premises Manager Mr Coombe
Catering CH & Co Group
Piano Teacher Mr Stankovic BMus (Hons) Mrs Pope LRAM, Dip. RAM
Guitar Teacher Mr Aldridge BMus (Hons)
Drum Teacher Mr Manenti BMus (Hons)
Singing / Piano Teacher Miss Magnin BMus (Hons), LTCL, PGCE, MA
Flute Teacher Miss Minelli BMus (Hons)
Violin Teacher Miss Vican
Cello Teacher Miss Tobar BMus (Hons)
Trumpet Teacher Mr Phelps BMus (Hons)
Saxophone Teacher Mr Oliver